Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:FR
Certification:CE/ROHS
Model Number:SFP+-10G-ZR
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1pc
Price:Please inquiry jojo_he2010@foxmail.com
Packaging:Neutrial packing
Delivery Time:3-7 working days
Payment Terms:100% TT in advance
Supply Ability:1000PCS/MONTH
Description
10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire ...
Product Description >
Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language